Lottery Results – February

28th February 2017, Lottery Results

NumberNameAreaPrize
L0137Mrs Christine DungworthSheffield£ 1000
H6400Mrs Jill SmeesGosport£ 25
H4379Mr Colin LevesleyRotherham£ 25
F4136Mr Alan GuySilver End£ 25
H7577Mrs Linda MegarryLanreath£ 25
J1709Mrs Ann AllenBradway£ 25
L0087Mr Donald MccartneyGateshead£ 25
M1194Miss Samantha HarrisonUndisclosed£ 10
J0663Mrs Ellen SayerAkeley£ 10
J1039Mr Colin GlomeWokingham£ 10
K8537Mrs Agnes ArtonBoldon Colliery£ 10
K5757Mr & Mrs Frank & Thelma LundWalton£ 10
J7777Miss Lydia BrooksWallsend£ 10
K8515Mr Thomas MilnerHaydon Bridge£ 10
J8332Mrs Lesley SpencerTackley£ 10
H5630Dr Paul MccullenCompton£ 10
M1316Mrs Jill LoweUndisclosed£ 10

21st February 2017, Lottery Results

NumberNameAreaPrize
M0694Mr Thomas SteventonUndisclosed£ 1000
D2258Mr D ReynoldsGrays£ 25
F3596Rg HaughtonClanfield£ 25
K9456Mrs Sheila HarnwellCramlington£ 25
L0614Miss Audrey Gibson£ 25
L3171Mrs Victoria DyerLeeds£ 25
K5742Mrs Amanda WillliamsonDoncaster£ 25
H5605Mr Derrick FranksDarrington£ 10
M0532Mrs Sally DaviesUndisclosed£ 10
H0963Mrs Anne KeenGreenhithe£ 10
K0303Mr Ron BickhamStreet£ 10
G2661Mrs E M CattonNailsworth£ 10
L0092Mrs Barbara HartshorneHavercroft£ 10
J7657Mr David ShawLoansdean£ 10
H4570Mr Alfred John BennettSkellow£ 10
K3063Mr John DawsonBrunswick Village£ 10
M1357Miss Laura JewellUndisclosed£ 10

14th February 2017, Lottery Results

NumberNameAreaPrize
K5183Mr Frank DarwoodStanley£ 1000
I0554Mr David SmithStandlake£ 25
J7956Mrs Sandra ChappelBarnsley£ 25
L2485Mr Geoffrey CarterSouth Shields£ 25
L6998Mrs Alma MountainUndisclosed£ 25
K1276Mrs Gillian BunneyNewcastle Upon Tyne£ 25
L7421Mrs Jean PenningtonUndisclosed£ 25
K1548Mrs Susan BennettStaincross£ 10
I0795Mrs Linda ChownThame£ 10
K5842Mrs Pamela BattyeSheffield£ 10
L2226Mr Eric St ClairPocklington£ 10
G6518Mrs C TrafankowskiWroughton£ 10
L3074Mr Trevor SmithemanHexham£ 10
K7252Mrs Elaine PepperPrudhoe£ 10
L8955Mr Matthew PughUndisclosed£ 10
I1403Mr Derek WilliamsArmthorpe£ 10
L3528Mr Neil HendersonBillingham£ 10

7th February 2017, Lottery Results

NumberNameAreaPrize
H6572Mrs Sue ArkleMount Hawke£ 1000
L6830Mrs Margaret SwinglerUndisclosed£ 25
C6329Mrs ButlerSouthwater£ 25
L7216Mrs Katie RosevearUndisclosed£ 25
C7849Mr John SymingtonChafford Hundred£ 25
J3213Miss Jane CrowtherSheffield£ 25
J8880Mrs Minnie G ScottKlondyke£ 25
J8131Mrs Jean HillShiremoor£ 10
H3472Mr Edward BambroughSkellow£ 10
K0063Mr Adam HargreavesCarterton£ 10
K0256Mr Doug FryerLeeds£ 10
K5374Miss Toni McgafferySheffield£ 10
L4289Mr Michael TildesleySouth Elmsall£ 10
K5710Mrs Ann WatsonNewton-On-The-Moor£ 10
L2466Mr Brian MouncherSouth Shields£ 10
I1504Miss Annette StephensEvercreech£ 10
J6591Mrs Pamela CoombesSouthampton£ 10

Each transfer costs on average £2,800.

£2,800
hlicopter image cloud image cloud image cloud image