Lottery Results – June

28th June 2016, Lottery Results

NumberNameAreaPrize
J7880Mr Philip KellyAbingdon£ 1000
H6553Mrs Sandra WillsChacewater£ 25
G1169Mr R A DaveyBenfleet£ 25
J9008Mr Mark BrawsonRadstock£ 25
J1613Mrs Hilary PyneWells£ 25
J1678Mr Heather YoungFinchampstead£ 25
J1035Mrs Magdalene SehringerFinchampstead£ 25
J0228Mrs Dorothy SpiveyNorton£ 10
H8965Mr Roy WaltonThorne£ 10
H5310Mr John ShorterAston£ 10
G1601Mrs Hazel DennisonWashbrook£ 10
K6644Mr Peter AdamsonOtley£ 10
H1828Mr Gabriel WilkinsonArmthorpe£ 10
K8273Mrs Barbara JoughinStanningley£ 10
K1279Mr Mark LeahyNewcastle Upon Tyne£ 10
J1364Mrs Doreen ParkerBurnham-On-Sea£ 10
K0297Mrs Gillian BriodyBicester£ 10

21st June 2016, Lottery Results

NumberNameAreaPrize
J2860Mrs Doreen ManningHighbridge£ 1000
K1664Mrs Mary BambroughChester Road£ 25
H6200Mr Michael PollardPaignton£ 25
K3133Mrs Norma LithgowHetton-Le-Hole£ 25
J0302Mr Grahame LeeLong Hanborough£ 25
K5966Mrs Pearl MortimerSheffield£ 25
H7176Mr Raymond UsherMullion£ 25
J8302Mr Robert GoodsellMorpeth£ 10
H8764Mrs Barbara TaylorReading£ 10
K4201Ms Allison McalroyWingate£ 10
H7667Mrs Daphne HendersonShenfield£ 10
K4775Ms Sandra TurnerHavant£ 10
H7426Mrs Tina EastaughWadebridge£ 10
K3040Mr Alan HarperBrunswick Village£ 10
H4919Mrs Serena MoffattStainforth£ 10
D0056Mrs T J GibbsYapton£ 10
I0958Mr Michael BennettDoncaster£ 10

14th June 2016, Lottery Results

NumberNameAreaPrize
H0910Ms Wanda TicknerHigh Wycombe£ 1000
F3846Mrs J C ThomasWaltham Abbey£ 25
H2402Miss Amanda RichardsonAuckley£ 25
J6133Miss Louise MorleyHadston£ 25
H7999Mrs Maureen SmeethCosham£ 25
H3238Mrs Barbara HickmanDoncaster£ 25
H1033Mr Erik FudgeWokingham£ 25
K0199Mr Alan WilsonBeverley£ 10
I1178Mrs Tammy ReynoldsColtman Street£ 10
H8290Mr Michael SouthonCamborne£ 10
J5571Mrs Jean MillerKnottingley£ 10
C2148Mrs P LangridgeStaines£ 10
J8151Mr David MaliaWallsend£ 10
G7958Mrs E YatesNorthampton£ 10
J9257Mr James WithamHarrogate£ 10
J5752Mrs Christine BeadingSouthampton£ 10
J7776Mr Ernest WalkerWallsend£ 10

7th June 2016, Lottery Results

NumberNameAreaPrize
J2704Mr Charles William StevensonSheffield£ 1000
K4599Mrs Angela MallonBlyth£ 25
K3815Mrs Pauline RobinsonBaildon£ 25
E0307Mr John CarrollRomford£ 25
K5148Mr John FosterDipton£ 25
J0703Mr Brian AndreaeWaterlooville£ 25
C3050Mr Edwin A PaulWickford£ 25
J8433Mr David HannonHavercroft£ 10
I0079Mr Stuart HolbeyBourton-On-The-Water£ 10
K2958Ms Angela DonohoeTantobie£ 10
J2863Ms Diane MaundrillShepton Mallet£ 10
J7529Mrs Nicola HargreavesBarnsley£ 10
J4654Mrs Kathleen BrownBlyth£ 10
K0778Mr Allan BerryMurton£ 10
G7417Mr C HallWorcester£ 10
K0837Mrs Sylvia PearsonSheffield£ 10
J1684Mr Clive LarkinFinchampstead£ 10

We are the only helicopter emergency transfer service in the country dedicated to children.

hlicopter image cloud image cloud image cloud image