Lottery Results – November

29th November 2016, Lottery Results

NumberNameAreaPrize
G5326Mrs Brenda MoleAstwood Bank£ 1000
I0422Miss Charlaine PiriePortsmouth£ 25
J0395Mr Roger HowlesWeston Under Penyard£ 25
L7150Miss Lorri TomlinsonUndisclosed£ 25
E1226Mrs BourneCharlton Kings£ 25
C0262Mr E DoubleSelsey£ 25
K7336Ms Debbie Bowling-MowattHigh Hauxley£ 25
J9624Mrs Christine LiddleAmble£ 10
J5206Mrs Donna HeathWombwell£ 10
L6185Mr Nigel FoxUndisclosed£ 10
K3705Mr Barry BedfordPontefract£ 10
K6017Mr Patrick MccluskeyTweedmouth£ 10
G0345Mrs M GreerTiptree£ 10
K3664Mrs Gillian ApplegateGleadless£ 10
E2424M W PuddenShenfield£ 10
F1670Mrs S A LloydLechlade£ 10
C2542Mrs Janice KnightEastbourne£ 10

22nd November 2016, Lottery Results

NumberNameAreaPrize
K9339Miss Kirsty LongstoneSheffield£ 1000
G2868Mrs Sarah LoveseyMeysey Hampton£ 25
H3181Mrs Audrey WhiteDoncaster£ 25
K4401Mrs Jill MarshSwallownest£ 25
C4964Mrs E HungateCanvey Island£ 25
I1276Mrs Louise LloydSheffield£ 25
F3194Mrs Lc PolackChelmsford£ 25
J4007Mrs Paula ReynoldsBlyth£ 10
J0598Mr Mark O’donovanFrome£ 10
J3811Mr Martin GalesChoppington£ 10
L1879Mr Edwin CryanDudley£ 10
K5889Mrs Florence LaytonTanfield Lea£ 10
J0387Mr Arthur FryHighbridge£ 10
J7722Mrs Edna BillanyWallsend£ 10
G1717Ms C BarkerHelmdon£ 10
I0917Mr Eric BraithwaiteGosport£ 10
K6457Mrs Margaret WelshBlyth£ 10

15th November 2016, Lottery Results

NumberNameAreaPrize
C6954Dr F HaddockBurnham-On-Crouch£ 1000
F3759Mr P GrimwoodChelmsford£ 25
G6965Mr Trevor BowditchSwindon£ 25
J6861Mrs Marina BuckhamHexham£ 25
H6423Mrs Katherine ManderWitney£ 25
L5657Mrs Lynn DixonUndisclosed£ 25
K5104Mr Ian WillisChoppington£ 25
K5596Mrs Trudy WarnerTweedmouth£ 10
K8040Miss Denise InceBlyth£ 10
G2159Miss L BeddowStourport-On-Severn£ 10
L6035Mr Tadeusz PanderUndisclosed£ 10
C4547Mr Robert StewardGrays£ 10
C0807Ms Mary MillerLeighton Buzzard£ 10
K0066Mrs Emma RoseTower Hill£ 10
K8637Mr Amir HaghkarAshington£ 10
G0293Mrs Ann PhiloWest Withering£ 10
J1388Mrs Heather ClementsHighbridge£ 10

8th November 2016, Lottery Results

NumberNameAreaPrize
L3677Mrs Irene BoneStanley£ 1000
J6757Mrs Jean ReeveThame£ 25
L2490Mr George JewittNewcastle Upon Tyne£ 25
L0023Mr Paul MarelliBentley£ 25
C6632Mr James GiblettHorham£ 25
L4392Mr Robert SturgessSheffield£ 25
G9711Mr & Mrs P WadeStanford-Le-Hope£ 25
K4748Miss Brooke Leigh CrackettBlyth£ 10
L4471Mr Daniel CoxonPegswood£ 10
J7947Mr Thomas KaneRyhill£ 10
H2130Mrs Jennifer Qunin-PalmerAughton£ 10
K4775Ms Sandra TurnerHavant£ 10
K0558Mrs Tracey BentleyWakefield£ 10
H7553Mrs Barbara ArcherSouth Cave£ 10
K6517Mrs Maureen TurnerAshington£ 10
H3097Mr Alan MoverleyDoncaster£ 10
K1212Mr Jack ThomasSelby£ 10

1st November 2016, Lottery Results

NumberNameAreaPrize
H3300Mrs Eunice BrummittAdwick-Le-Street£ 1000
D2763Mr Ryan ButcherBean£ 25
J9904Mrs Linda ReedSheffield£ 25
G5177Mrs Eileen WhithamBarking£ 25
K4222Mrs Linda PrestonChoppington£ 25
J3902Mrs Valerie GoodwinCold Ash£ 25
K0034Mrs Gloria Jean HoldsworthLeeds£ 25
L3851Mrs Mary RutterNewton Aycliffe£ 10
E6035Ms Fiona DodmanOnehouse£ 10
G5868Mr G LoveseySwindon£ 10
E0028Mr G PowellShepperton£ 10
L0102Miss Vicky BriscombeBircotes£ 10
H6979Mr Ian GovierWitney£ 10
L1282Mrs Catharine AggasSouth Shields£ 10
I0617Mrs Pauline WheelerRotherham£ 10
J2595Mrs Joy JacksonSheffield£ 10
L4851Mr George SutherlandFerryhill£ 10

We are the only helicopter emergency transfer service in the country dedicated to children.

hlicopter image cloud image cloud image cloud image